Please, write down mobile number
Archi is a leading development company in Georgia.
Archi Opens New Home Office in Gldani
The company's top priority is to meet customer needs, which is also the idea behind the home-like interior of the Home Office. The office offers its visitors a cozy, warm environment and customized services provided by Archi's professional staff.
“New Home Office in Gldani is Archi's fourth office located in Tbilisi. We aim to provide our customers with comfortable apartments as well as give them the possibility to find their dream houses and receive our services at different locations. Archi's new Home Office in Gldani will be focused on that purpose,"- says Shio Khetsuriani, General Director of Archi.
"Gldani's Home Office boasts a modern, friendly and homey interior. We want to make our customers feel themselves at home, which is achieved by the modern and welcoming environment of the Gldani Home Office paired with Archi's professional staff, "- says Elene Baratashvili, Head of Archi Marketing Department.
Currently, Archi offers its customers 4 Home Offices in Tbilisi. The head office is located on Kipshidze St. The second office along with the company's gallery can be found on the first floor of the Tbilisi Philharmonic Hall. Now two new Home Offices have been added to Gldani and Isani districts.